X

现场直播

  • 26-05-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sebastian Korda
    vs
    Richard Gasquet
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Legnano Basket Knights
    vs
    Bergamo Basket 2014
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • UD Oliveirense
    vs
    Benfica
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Metropolitans 92
    vs
    Elan Bearnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Eyupspor
    vs
    Bandirmaspor
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Mirassol U20
    vs
    Gremio Novorizontino SP U20
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lillestrom
    vs
    Valerenga
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Rampla Juniors
    vs
    CA Progreso
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:25AM ~ 05:24AM
  • Maria Carle
    vs
    Elizabeth Mandlik
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Gemini Mestre
    vs
    Riso Scotti Pavia
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Pallacanestro Crema
    vs
    Jesolo
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Etrusca San Miniato
    vs
    Falconstar Monfalcone
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Bisceglie Lions
    vs
    Pallacanestro Senigallia
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Helios Suns
    vs
    Cedevita Olimpija
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut
    vs
    Dynamo Lebanon
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • A.S. Vicenza (W)
    vs
    Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Ruch Chorzow
    vs
    Radunia Stezyca
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:40AM ~ 05:39AM
  • Camila Osorio (COL)
    vs
    Diane Parry (FRA)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Corentin Moutet
    vs
    Rafael Nadal (ESP)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Oleggio Magic
    vs
    LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 03:29AM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 03:29AM
  • e-Chelsea
    vs
    e-AC Milan
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona W
    vs
    Real Madrid W
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Dalayna Hewitt
    vs
    Gabriella Price
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Al Zamalek
    vs
    US Monastir
  • 26-05-2022
    03:30AM ~ 03:59AM
  • e-Everton
    vs
    e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 26-05-2022
    03:30AM ~ 03:59AM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-Real Madrid
  • 26-05-2022
    04:00AM ~ 04:29AM
  • e-Arsenal
    vs
    e-Sevilla
  • 26-05-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Colo Colo
    vs
    Fortaleza CE
  • 26-05-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • River Plate
    vs
    Alianza Lima
  • 26-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Jorge Wilstermann
    vs
    Everton Vina del Mar
  • 26-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Lanus
    vs
    FC Metropolitanos
  • 26-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Montevideo Wanderers
    vs
    Barcelona SC
  • 26-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    Ayacucho FC
  • 26-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Atletico Mineiro
    vs
    Deportes Tolima
  • 26-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Cerro Porteno
    vs
    Club Olimpia
  • 26-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Independiente del Valle
    vs
    America Mineiro
  • 26-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Penarol
    vs
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 26-05-2022
    08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Miami Heat
    vs
    Boston Celtics
  • 26-05-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • CA Independiente
    vs
    Ceara SC
  • 26-05-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Deportivo La Guaira
    vs
    General Caballero
  • 26-05-2022
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Vitesse
    vs
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 26-05-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • OB Odense
    vs
    Midtjylland
  • 26-05-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hammarby
    vs
    Malmo FF
  • 26-05-2022
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • BCMU Pitesti
    vs
    CSM Oradea
  • 26-05-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca
    vs
    CSO Voluntari
  • 26-05-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Crvena Zvezda
    vs
    Partizan Belgrade
  • 27-05-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Korona Kielce
    vs
    Odra Opole
  • 27-05-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Kuban
    vs
    Unics Kazan
  • 27-05-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AJ Auxerre
    vs
    AS Saint Etienne
  • 27-05-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Al Ain UAE
    vs
    Al Sharjah
  • 27-05-2022
    01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • Kayserispor
    vs
    Sivasspor
  • 27-05-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sarpsborg 08
    vs
    Molde
  • 27-05-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Arka Gdynia
    vs
    Chrobry Glogow
  • 27-05-2022
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • DKV Joventut
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 27-05-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Vasco da Gama RJ
    vs
    Brusque SC
  • 27-05-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Athletico Paranaense
    vs
    Caracas
  • 27-05-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    The Strongest
  • 27-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • FBC Melgar
    vs
    Cuiaba MT
  • 27-05-2022
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Racing Club
    vs
    River Plate Montevideo
  • 27-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Boca Juniors
    vs
    Deportivo Cali
  • 27-05-2022
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Corinthians
    vs
    Always Ready
  • 27-05-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Atletico Junior
    vs
    Union Santa Fe
  • 27-05-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Oriente Petrolero
    vs
    Fluminense
  • 27-05-2022
    09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    Dallas Mavericks