X

现场直播

  • 20-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 11:44PM
  • BetBoom Team
    vs
    Natus Vincere
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Erbaaspor
    vs
    Kutahyaspor
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Aliaga FK
    vs
    52 Orduspor
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:05PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Antoine Escoffier
    vs
    Geoffrey Blancaneaux
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:10PM ~ 11:39PM
  • Carlos Taberner
    vs
    Moez Echargui
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Cologne [W]
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Wolfsburg [W]
    vs
    SGS Essen [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Bayer Leverkusen [W]
    vs
    Werder Bremen [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Hoffenheim [W]
    vs
    Bayern Munich [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Freiburg [W]
    vs
    RB Leipzig [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Nurnberg [W]
    vs
    Duisburg [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Matej Dodig
    vs
    Alexis Gautier
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:45PM ~ 11:44PM
  • Christian Garin
    vs
    Ugo Blanchet
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    09:50PM ~ 11:49PM
  • Yue Yuan (CHN)
    vs
    Camilla Rosatello (ITA)
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Floridsdorfer AC
    vs
    GAK Grazer
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • SKN St. Polten
    vs
    SW Bregenz
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • SKU Amstetten
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Dornbirn 1913
    vs
    DSV Leoben
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • SV Kapfenberg
    vs
    FC Liefering
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    vs
    First Vienna FC
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sturm Graz II
    vs
    SV Stripfing/Weiden
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Silkeborg IF
    vs
    Brondby
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Grindavik
    vs
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    vs
    Thor Akureyri
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ural City (W)
    vs
    Omega (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:02PM ~ 11:31PM
  • Kommanee Suanjakcafe
    vs
    Petchmorrakot Ror.Ror.Ratchawinitbangkaew
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:10PM ~ 12:09AM
  • Khor Fakkan
    vs
    Al Sharjah
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:10PM ~ 12:09AM
  • Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
    vs
    Emirates Club
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:10PM ~ 12:09AM
  • Henrique Rocha
    vs
    Radu Albot
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:20PM ~ 01:19AM
  • Great Britain
    vs
    Norway
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Marie Bouzkova (CZE)/Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)
    vs
    Cristina Bucsa (ESP)/Monica Niculescu (ROU)
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Arda Kardzhali
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    Akron Tolyatti
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:45PM ~ 01:44AM
  • Hamad Medjedovic
    vs
    Lucas Pouille
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:50PM ~ 12:49AM
  • Erika Andreeva
    vs
    Fiona Ferro
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    10:50PM ~ 12:49AM
  • Arthur Gea
    vs
    Lloyd Harris
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Bayern Munich
    vs
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sigortam.net
    vs
    Final Spor
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 11:34PM
  • e-Portugal
    vs
    e-Finland
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 11:34PM
  • e-Bayer Leverkusen
    vs
    e-Manchester United
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 11:34PM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Team Sampi
    vs
    Illuminar Gaming
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Velez Mostar
    vs
    GOSK Gabela
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Borac Banja Luka
    vs
    FK Igman Konjic
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • HSK Zrinjski Mostar
    vs
    FK Tuzla City
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FK Sarajevo
    vs
    NK Posusje
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sandefjord Fb
    vs
    Viking
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lillestrom
    vs
    Fredrikstad
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Kristiansund BK
    vs
    SK Brann
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    Alashkert
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:02PM ~ 02:01AM
  • Team Bliss
    vs
    Team Secret
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:05PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Kirill Yurchenko
    vs
    Nazar Tretyak
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:10PM ~ 02:09AM
  • Kalashnikova / Zimmermann
    vs
    El Allami / El Aouni
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:15PM ~ 02:14AM
  • Gaimin Gladiators
    vs
    Xtreme Gaming
  • 开始播放
  • 20-05-2024
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Hugo Gaston
    vs
    Daniel Elahi Galan
  • 开始播放
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hapoel Eilat
    vs
    Bnei Herzliya
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Nordsjaelland
    vs
    FC Midtjylland
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
    vs
    Pharco FC
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • ZED FC
    vs
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Podbeskidzie
    vs
    Chrobry Glogow
  • 21-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Servette Geneve
    vs
    Young Boys
  • 21-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Genk
    vs
    Antwerp
  • 21-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Salernitana
    vs
    Verona
  • 21-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Emma Navarro
    vs
    Alize Cornet
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CSM Oradea
    vs
    U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Beitar Jerusalem
    vs
    Maccabi Petach-Tikva
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Zaglebie Lubin
    vs
    LKS Lodz
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Nizhny Novgorod
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Djurgardens IF
    vs
    Halmstads
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • IK Sirius
    vs
    Vasteras
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hammarby [W]
    vs
    FC Rosengard [W]
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Corum FK
    vs
    Bodrumspor
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Al Bataeh CSC
    vs
    Hatta Dubai
  • 21-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
    vs
    Al Ain Abu Dhabi
  • 21-05-2024
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Rosenborg BK [W]
    vs
    LSK Kvinner [W]
  • 21-05-2024
    01:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Aris B.C.
    vs
    Promitheas Patras B.C
  • 21-05-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    Botev Plovdiv
  • 21-05-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Rosenborg
  • 21-05-2024
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Ironi Nes Ziona
    vs
    Hapoel Haifa
  • 21-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    vs
    Spojnia Stargard
  • 21-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Gyori ETO
    vs
    Vasas SC
  • 21-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Liverpool Montevideo
    vs
    Miramar
  • 21-05-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Palermo
    vs
    Venezia
  • 21-05-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Espanyol
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 21-05-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Villarreal B
    vs
    Albacete
  • 21-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bologna
    vs
    Juventus
  • 21-05-2024
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
    vs
    Wurzburg Baskets
  • 21-05-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • HFX Wanderers FC
    vs
    Valour FC
  • 21-05-2024
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Fluminense RJ [W]
    vs
    Palmeiras [W]
  • 21-05-2024
    06:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Minas
    vs
    Franca
  • 21-05-2024
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Sao Paulo [W]
    vs
    Flamengo RJ [W]
  • 21-05-2024
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Guarani SP
    vs
    America MG