X

现场直播

  • 29-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 02:44PM
  • Yuki Mochizuki
    vs
    Yaojie Zeng
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Chosun University
    vs
    Yonsei University
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Beijing Sport University
    vs
    Nanning Normal University
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Tsinghua University
    vs
    Beijing University of Chemical Technology
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Zhejiang University
    vs
    Henan University
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Wells Esports
    vs
    Team QXG
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:15PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Granat Pro [W]
    vs
    Malahit Pro [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:30PM ~ 02:30PM
  • Setyana MAPASA / Angela YU
    vs
    Jackie DENT / Crystal LAI
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:30PM ~ 02:30PM
  • YANG Po-Hsuan / HU Ling Fang
    vs
    Yuta WATANABE / Arisa HIGASHINO
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:30PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Ryotaro Taguchi
    vs
    Changli Zhang
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:30PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Jimmy Yang
    vs
    Maximus Jones
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    01:48PM ~ 02:48PM
  • KIDAMBI Srikanth
    vs
    Kodai NARAOKA
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 02:34PM
  • e-Hungary
    vs
    e-Portugal
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 02:34PM
  • e-Barcelona
    vs
    e-Valencia
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 02:34PM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • VfL Bochum (Amateur)
    vs
    Borussia Monchengladbach (Amateur)
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Kaj Quirijns
    vs
    Maciej Rajski
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:05PM ~ 02:34PM
  • Denis Pesternikov
    vs
    Roman Zholubak
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Stone Flowers (W)
    vs
    Olympia (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 29-05-2024
    02:30PM ~ 03:30PM
  • GOH Jin Wei
    vs
    Carolina MARIN
  • 29-05-2024
    02:30PM ~ 03:30PM
  • Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT
    vs
    PUSARLA V. Sindhu
  • 29-05-2024
    02:35PM ~ 03:04PM
  • Oleg Bindas
    vs
    Michael Kistechko
  • 29-05-2024
    02:40PM ~ 04:39PM
  • Rogachev
    vs
    Mozyr
  • 29-05-2024
    02:48PM ~ 03:48PM
  • Rasmus KJÆR / Frederik SØGAARD
    vs
    Fang-Chih LEE / Fang-Jen LEE
  • 29-05-2024
    03:05PM ~ 03:34PM
  • Roman Zholubak
    vs
    Dmytro Zeniuk
  • 29-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 04:30PM
  • Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN / Aadya VARIYATH
    vs
    GUO Xin Wa / CHEN Fang Hui
  • 29-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 04:30PM
  • Kenta NISHIMOTO
    vs
    SU Li Yang
  • 29-05-2024
    03:35PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Denis Pesternikov
    vs
    Michael Kistechko
  • 29-05-2024
    03:48PM ~ 04:48PM
  • MAN Wei Chong / Kai Wun TEE
    vs
    Supak JOMKOH / Kittinupong KEDREN
  • 29-05-2024
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Italy [W]
    vs
    France [W]
  • 29-05-2024
    04:05PM ~ 04:34PM
  • Oleg Bindas
    vs
    Roman Zholubak
  • 29-05-2024
    04:30PM ~ 05:30PM
  • Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
    vs
    LEE Zii Jia
  • 29-05-2024
    04:30PM ~ 05:30PM
  • Toma Junior POPOV
    vs
    Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
  • 29-05-2024
    04:35PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Michael Kistechko
    vs
    Dmitry Zenyuk
  • 29-05-2024
    04:48PM ~ 08:00PM
  • Viktor AXELSEN
    vs
    Lakshya SEN
  • 29-05-2024
    05:05PM ~ 05:34PM
  • Oleg Bindas
    vs
    Denis Pesternikov
  • 29-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Yokohama F Marinos
    vs
    Kashiwa
  • 29-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Daejeon Citizen
    vs
    Jeju United
  • 29-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Gangwon FC
    vs
    Jeonbuk Motors
  • 29-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 29-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Suwon FC
    vs
    Daegu FC
  • 29-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Guitar CMA.Academy
    vs
    Silvio Tor.Yamsuan
  • 29-05-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Lahfun Chor.Ketweena
    vs
    Phopetch Ror.Ror.Kelakorat
  • 29-05-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Netherlands [W]
    vs
    China [W]
  • 29-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Jomjai Nuksugym
    vs
    Singthanawat Nokjeansladkrabang
  • 29-05-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chalawan Yokkhaosaenchaigym
    vs
    Chatchai P.K.Saenchaimuaythaigym
  • 29-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Nizhny Novgorod
    vs
    Arsenal Tula
  • 29-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    Akron Tolyatti
  • 29-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC
    vs
    Tersana SC
  • 29-05-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Bani Yas
  • 29-05-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Emirates Club
    vs
    Al Bataeh
  • 30-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    FCI Levadia Tallinn
  • 30-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • South Korea [W]
    vs
    Bulgaria [W]
  • 30-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Mjallby AIF
    vs
    BK Hacken
  • 30-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hatta Dubai
    vs
    Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • 30-05-2024
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Anadolu Efes
    vs
    Pinar Karsiyaka
  • 30-05-2024
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Bayern Munich
    vs
    Wurzburg Baskets
  • 30-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Virtus Bologna
  • 30-05-2024
    03:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    Barcelona